Thẻ » Xiumin

Birth Name: Kim Min Seok

Hangul : 김민석

Stage Name: Xiu Min

Nickname: Baozi

Date of Birth: 26/3/1990

Position: Lead Vocalist, Dancer

Height: 176 cm… 22 more words

XIUMIN

ျမန္မာေဖ်ာ္ေျဖပြဲမွာ စြန္းမိုက္တယ္ ဆိုတဲ့ EXO Xiumin

ျမန္မာႏိုင္ငံမွာ ပထမဆံုးအႀကိမ္ က်င္းပတဲ့ Kpop Festival in Myanmar 2017 ပြဲမွာ EXO မန္ဘာ အခ်ဳိ႕ဟာ ျမန္မာပရိတ္သတ္ေတြကို ” မဂၤလာပါ ” လို႔ႏႈတ္ဆက္ခဲ့ၾကပါတယ္ ။

ဒီထဲမွာ ထူးထူးျခားျခား ေရွာက္မင္ ကေတာ့ ” စြန္းမိုက္တယ္ ” တဲ့ ။ ဒီစကားေလးကို ျမန္မာပရိတ္သတ္ေတြ သေဘာက်ေနၾကပါတယ္ ။ … 30 more words

Knews

Can you guess the celeb?

Take a close look at these celebrity photos below and see if you can guess who’s pictured. The results may surprise you.

1. Suho or Chanyeol… 34 more words

Gossip

Ka-Ching! EXO-CBX is back!

I’ll just get right to it. EXO-CBX is back and it is officially going to be a great summer!

I’ve written about EXO-CBX previously and today is no exception. 101 more words

Graduate School

Enter Now!!!: Talk! Talk! Korea Contest

Today marks the start of the Talk! Talk! Korea contest. How would you express Korea? ChenBaekXi wants to know. To enter: 16 more words

EXO